Sold by xcessorieshub.com · Brand: Xiaomi

Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 6000mAh – Tan

Price in Pakistan
Rs. 11,999 Rs. 14,999 -20%
Out of stock at xcessorieshub.com · price checked October 24, 2026
  • Suitable for air travel* | With Qi 2.0 protocol certification for true 15W wireless

  • iPhone charging

  • Input parameters: USB-C (IN) 5V⎓3A 9V⎓2.22A

  • 20W high-speed self-charging | Compact and portable | Supports pass-through charging | Multiple safety protections

  • Battery type: Lithium-ion battery

  • Wireless output: 15W super-fast wireless charging

  • Rated capacity: 3600mAh (5V/2.4A)

Product description

Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 6000mAh

Exclusively at xcessorieshub.com

Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 6000mAh – Tan price in Pakistan

Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 6000mAh – Tan is listed by xcessorieshub.com at Rs. 11,999. It is currently out of stock as of October 24, 2026. The store lists a regular price of Rs. 14,999, a reduction of 20%. At Rs. 11,999, this listing is above the category median (median for Power Banks on Asli Products: Rs. 9,200). Browse more Power Banks or Xiaomi products to compare prices.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 6000mAh – Tan in Pakistan?
xcessorieshub.com lists it at Rs. 11,999 (currently out of stock) as of October 24, 2026. The store shows a regular price of Rs. 14,999. Prices can change, so confirm on the store page before ordering.
Is Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 6000mAh – Tan in stock?
The store showed it as out of stock on October 24, 2026. Contact xcessorieshub.com to ask when it will be available again, or look at the similar in-stock products below.
Where can I buy Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 6000mAh – Tan?
This listing is from xcessorieshub.com. Use the button above to open it on the store, where you complete the order. Asli Products compares prices and does not sell, ship or take payments.
Rs. 11,999