Sold by megacomputer.pk · Brand: Thunder

Thunder Diesel TGC-684 ATX Gaming Case

Price in Pakistan
Rs. 12,990
In stock at megacomputer.pk · price checked October 25, 2026
At Rs. 12,990, this listing is below the category median (median for PC Cases on Asli Products: Rs. 23,500).

Thunder Diesel TGC-684 ATX Gaming Case with E-ATX support, USB 3.0, and multiple fan mounts for superior airflow.

Product description

The Thunder Diesel TGC-684 ATX Gaming Case combines rugged aesthetics with practical airflow design. Its spacious interior supports E-ATX, M-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, making it versatile for various builds. The case features a mesh front panel and multiple fan mounting points for optimal cooling.

Equipped with USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 ports plus HD audio jacks, the front I/O offers convenient connectivity. Drive support includes two 3.5-inch HDD bays and two 2.5-inch SSD bays, providing ample storage options. The case measures 434(L) x 218(W) x 454(H) mm, fitting mid-tower configurations.

  • Supports E-ATX, M-ATX, Mini-ITX motherboards
  • Fan support: 3x120mm front, 1x120mm rear, 3x120mm top
  • Drive bays: 2x 3.5″ HDD, 2x 2.5″ SSD
  • Front I/O: USB 3.0 x1, USB 2.0 x2, HD Audio
  • Dimensions: 434(L) x 218(W) x 454(H) mm
  • Available with nationwide delivery in Pakistan

Thunder Diesel TGC-684 ATX Gaming Case price in Pakistan

Thunder Diesel TGC-684 ATX Gaming Case is listed by megacomputer.pk at Rs. 12,990. It is in stock as of October 25, 2026. At Rs. 12,990, this listing is below the category median (median for PC Cases on Asli Products: Rs. 23,500). Browse more PC Cases or Thunder products to compare prices.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of Thunder Diesel TGC-684 ATX Gaming Case in Pakistan?
megacomputer.pk lists it at Rs. 12,990 (in stock) as of October 25, 2026. Prices can change, so confirm on the store page before ordering.
Is Thunder Diesel TGC-684 ATX Gaming Case in stock?
The store showed it as in stock on October 25, 2026. Stock changes quickly, so check with megacomputer.pk before you pay.
Where can I buy Thunder Diesel TGC-684 ATX Gaming Case?
This listing is from megacomputer.pk. Use the button above to open it on the store, where you complete the order. Asli Products compares prices and does not sell, ship or take payments.
Rs. 12,990