Sold by tradelinks.pk · Brand: HP

HP Elite X2 1012 G1 US Non-Backlit Laptop Keyboard

Price in Pakistan
Rs. 2,850
In stock at tradelinks.pk · price checked October 23, 2026

Specifications

  • Condition: 100% New
  • Layout Type: US
  • Color: Black
  • Backlit: No
  • Numpad: No
  • Warranty: 30 Days

Product description

HP Elite X2 1012 G1 US Non-Backlit Laptop Keyboard Price In Pakistan At Trade Links International

We will send a high-quality HP Elite X2 1012 G1 US Laptop Keyboard compatible with the listed model. This is the finest quality Laptop Keyboard available in the market and it will replace your faulty (original) laptop Keyboard. You can expect an optimum level of performance just like you were experiencing with your original Laptop keyboard.

The new HP Elite X2 1012 G1 US Laptop Keyboard will meet all the specifications so you can experience a consistent performance out of your laptop. There is no need to worry about the reliability of the product as the replacement HP Elite X2 1012 G1 US Laptop Keyboard we ship goes through proper quality assurance processes.

We ship high quality Laptop Keyboards with cash on delivery to Lahore Karachi Faisalabad Rawalpindi Gujranwala Peshawar Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Multan Hyderabad Islamabad Quetta and all over Pakistan. Online shopping in Pakistan with cash on delivery.

HP Elite X2 1012 G1 US Non-Backlit Laptop Keyboard price in Pakistan

HP Elite X2 1012 G1 US Non-Backlit Laptop Keyboard is listed by tradelinks.pk at Rs. 2,850. It is in stock as of October 23, 2026. At Rs. 2,850, this listing is below the category median (median for Laptop Keyboards on Asli Products: Rs. 3,700). Browse more Laptop Keyboards or HP products to compare prices.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of HP Elite X2 1012 G1 US Non-Backlit Laptop Keyboard in Pakistan?
tradelinks.pk lists it at Rs. 2,850 (in stock) as of October 23, 2026. Prices can change, so confirm on the store page before ordering.
Is HP Elite X2 1012 G1 US Non-Backlit Laptop Keyboard in stock?
The store showed it as in stock on October 23, 2026. Stock changes quickly, so check with tradelinks.pk before you pay.
Where can I buy HP Elite X2 1012 G1 US Non-Backlit Laptop Keyboard?
This listing is from tradelinks.pk. Use the button above to open it on the store, where you complete the order. Asli Products compares prices and does not sell, ship or take payments.
Rs. 2,850