Dell Precision M6800 Workstation Core i7 4th Generation
Price in Pakistan
Rs. 48,500
In stock at alwajidlaptops.com · price checked October 25, 2026
Product description
Dell Precision M6800
Core i7 4th Generation
17.3″ inches Full HD ips 1920×1080 Resolution Display
Full Keyboard with Numpad / Numerical
16GB Ram Speed 1600mhz (32GB Supported easily )
500GB HDD
SSD option available
2 Hard and 1 SSD Support
2GB 6100M AMD Firepro Graphic Card
upto 7GB total Graphic total with sharing
Imported laptops, not local used, no fault with Warranty
30 Days check Warranty
Dell Precision M6800 Workstation Core i7 4th Generation price in Pakistan
Dell Precision M6800 Workstation Core i7 4th Generation is listed by alwajidlaptops.com at Rs. 48,500. It is in stock as of October 25, 2026. Browse more DeLL products to compare prices.
Frequently asked questions
What is the price of Dell Precision M6800 Workstation Core i7 4th Generation in Pakistan?
alwajidlaptops.com lists it at Rs. 48,500 (in stock) as of October 25, 2026. Prices can change, so confirm on the store page before ordering.
Is Dell Precision M6800 Workstation Core i7 4th Generation in stock?
The store showed it as in stock on October 25, 2026. Stock changes quickly, so check with alwajidlaptops.com before you pay.
Where can I buy Dell Precision M6800 Workstation Core i7 4th Generation?
This listing is from alwajidlaptops.com. Use the button above to open it on the store, where you complete the order. Asli Products compares prices and does not sell, ship or take payments.