Sold by xcessorieshub.com · Brand: Baseus

Baseus Simple Mini 3 Magnetic Wireless Charger 15W – Cluster Black

Price in Pakistan
Rs. 5,799 Rs. 8,999 -36%
Out of stock at xcessorieshub.com · price checked October 25, 2026
At Rs. 5,799, this listing is below the category median (median for Mobile Chargers & Adapters on Asli Products: Rs. 6,500).
  • Safe Wireless Charging

  • N52 Super Strong Magnets

  • A Cookie Size and Weight

  • Charge in a Snap

  • Max 15W Fast Wireless Charging

Product description

Baseus Simple Mini 3 Magnetic Wireless Charger 15W

Exclusively at xcessorieshub.com

 

Compatible with Apple 14 Just“Snap on” and Start Charging

“Attractive” magnetic charging for your new Apple phones.



Fast Charging without Overheating

Powerful core helps control the charging temperature, even if you keep using your phone during charging.



New Heat Dissipation Material to Protect Your Phones

New aerogel material offers a lower thermal conductivity with superb heat insulation, effectively reducing the heat buildup between the coil and your phone, low-temperature charging without overheating.

 

Stronger Magnetic Force Safe from Shifting/Falling off

6 powerful N52 magnets offers a 25% improvement in magnetic force for a tighter adsorption.

 

Fast Charging with Stronger Magnetic Suction

Supports 15W peak output, wireless charging, faster than you can imagine.



Super Mini, Super Thin

Stunningly small, perfect for your new Apple 14.

 

Wireless Charging More Easily

Precise magnet alignment, easy and convenient.



Team with Baseus Magnetic Phone Case for The Best Charging Experience

Improve magnetic force and won’t affect wireless charging.



Multiple Safety Protections

Overcurrent protection /Overvoltage protection /Overtemperature protection/Short circuit protection/Overpower protection/Undervoltage protection/Overcharge protection/FOD/Electromagnetic field protection



Premium Quality with Certified Safety



Wider Compatibility Designed for Apple and Android

 

Closer Look on Details

��Mirror finish: Smooth and lustrous, simple and elegant.
��1.2m cord length: Perfect for various scenarios.
��Type-C port: Just plug and play.



  

Baseus Simple Mini 3 Magnetic Wireless Charger 15W – Cluster Black price in Pakistan

Baseus Simple Mini 3 Magnetic Wireless Charger 15W – Cluster Black is listed by xcessorieshub.com at Rs. 5,799. It is currently out of stock as of October 25, 2026. The store lists a regular price of Rs. 8,999, a reduction of 36%. At Rs. 5,799, this listing is below the category median (median for Mobile Chargers & Adapters on Asli Products: Rs. 6,500). Browse more Mobile Chargers & Adapters or Baseus products to compare prices.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of Baseus Simple Mini 3 Magnetic Wireless Charger 15W – Cluster Black in Pakistan?
xcessorieshub.com lists it at Rs. 5,799 (currently out of stock) as of October 25, 2026. The store shows a regular price of Rs. 8,999. Prices can change, so confirm on the store page before ordering.
Is Baseus Simple Mini 3 Magnetic Wireless Charger 15W – Cluster Black in stock?
The store showed it as out of stock on October 25, 2026. Contact xcessorieshub.com to ask when it will be available again, or look at the similar in-stock products below.
Where can I buy Baseus Simple Mini 3 Magnetic Wireless Charger 15W – Cluster Black?
This listing is from xcessorieshub.com. Use the button above to open it on the store, where you complete the order. Asli Products compares prices and does not sell, ship or take payments.
Rs. 5,799