Sold by autoplay.com.pk · Brand: Amaze

Amaze A320 Type C Multi Adapter, PD100W, HDMI, USB3.0

Price in Pakistan
Rs. 2,000
In stock at autoplay.com.pk · price checked October 25, 2026
At Rs. 2,000, this listing is below the category median (median for Cables & Adapters on Asli Products: Rs. 3,000).

Amaze A320 Type C Multi Adapter, PD100W, HDMI, USB3.0 – Rs 2,000. Available at AutoPlay Solution, Blue Area, Islamabad.

Product description

Amaze A320 Type C Multi Adapter, PD100W, HDMI, USB3.0 is listed at Rs 2,000 at AutoPlay Solution in Blue Area, Islamabad. Prices and stock can change during the day, so confirm by phone before you visit.

Specifications

Category Type C Adapters

Where to buy

AutoPlay Solution, Shop # 01, Ground Floor, Mehmood Plaza, Fazl-ul-Haq Road (behind Fresco Sweets), Blue Area, Islamabad. Call or WhatsApp 051-2605718, 0321-5841582 (10am to 8pm). Read our return, refund and warranty policy before you order, or use the contact page.

Quick answers

What is the price of Amaze A320 Type C Multi Adapter, PD100W, HDMI, USB3.0 in Pakistan?
Rs 2,000 at AutoPlay Solution when this page was updated.

Where can I see it in Islamabad?
Visit AutoPlay Solution in Mehmood Plaza, Fazl-ul-Haq Road, Blue Area.

Amaze A320 Type C Multi Adapter, PD100W, HDMI, USB3.0 price in Pakistan

Amaze A320 Type C Multi Adapter, PD100W, HDMI, USB3.0 is listed by autoplay.com.pk at Rs. 2,000. It is in stock as of October 25, 2026. At Rs. 2,000, this listing is below the category median (median for Cables & Adapters on Asli Products: Rs. 3,000). Browse more Cables & Adapters or Amaze products to compare prices.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of Amaze A320 Type C Multi Adapter, PD100W, HDMI, USB3.0 in Pakistan?
autoplay.com.pk lists it at Rs. 2,000 (in stock) as of October 25, 2026. Prices can change, so confirm on the store page before ordering.
Is Amaze A320 Type C Multi Adapter, PD100W, HDMI, USB3.0 in stock?
The store showed it as in stock on October 25, 2026. Stock changes quickly, so check with autoplay.com.pk before you pay.
Where can I buy Amaze A320 Type C Multi Adapter, PD100W, HDMI, USB3.0?
This listing is from autoplay.com.pk. Use the button above to open it on the store, where you complete the order. Asli Products compares prices and does not sell, ship or take payments.
Rs. 2,000