Sold by asifcomputers.com · Brand: A4Tech

A4TECH G7-810S AIR2

Price in Pakistan
Rs. 3,500
In stock at asifcomputers.com · price checked October 25, 2026
At Rs. 3,500, this listing is below the category median (median for Computer Mice on Asli Products: Rs. 4,850).

A4TECH G7-810S AIR2

  • Connectivity: 2.4GHz Wireless
  • Sensor: Optical
  • DPI: 1000 / 1200 / 1600 / 2000
  • Buttons: 7
  • Wireless Range: 10–15 m
  • Report Rate: 125 Hz
  • Design: Right-Handed Ergonomic
  • Dimensions: 111 × 77 × 37 mm
  • Weight: 95 g
  • Compatibility: Windows 10 / Windows 11


Product description

Price of A4TECH G7-810S AIR Wireless
Mouse in Pakistan

The A4TECH G7-810S AIR2 Wireless Mouse is a good option for wireless mouse as it offers a good performance of wireless mouse. With its comfort, accuracy, and tracking ability, the wireless mouse is quite a decent pick for regular computing tasks. If you are looking for the A4TECH G7-810S AIR2 Wireless Mouse in Pakistan, then this one will be able to provide you with good performance with DPI options, seven buttons, and a stable 2.4 GHz wireless connection. This mouse works great with Windows 10/11 computers as well as laptops.

Comfortable Ergonomic Design

The A4TECH G7-810S AIR2 Wireless Mouse comes in an ergonomic shape that ensures easy hand movement with it. In terms of comfort, the mouse ensures that you do not feel any discomfort while using it for long hours.

The lightweight body and comfortable design allow users to use this wireless mouse daily with ease. Moreover, it is portable and can be taken to school and office as well.

2.4GHz Stable Wireless Connectivity

This Wireless A4Tech Mouse has advanced 2.4GHz wireless connectivity that ensures stable operation. This mouse offers about 10 to 15-meter wireless range. The Nano receiver makes sure of a reliable connection without any lagging issues. Inclusion of a Type-C adapter makes it easy to connect to newer laptops featuring USB Type-C ports.

Four Adjustable DPI Levels for Enhanced Accuracy

This mouse has four adjustable DPI levels:

  • 1000 DPI
  • 1200 DPI
  • 1600 DPI
  • 2000 DPI

It is very easy to adjust the sensitivity to different tasks. For instance, lower DPI levels are perfect for office use and surfing the web. High DPI levels enable fast cursor movement while working on multitasking tasks and large screens.

The optical sensor makes sure of perfect cursor control on most of the surfaces.

Seven Functional Buttons

The A4TECH G7-810S AIR2 Wireless Mouse has seven functional buttons that make sure of enhanced productivity through quick access to frequently used functions.

Designed for Daily Productivity

This mouse is ideal for your regular computing tasks and features reliable performance. The mouse can be used for spreadsheets, presentations, web surfing, video conferencing, and document editing with equal ease. With a 125Hz report rate, the mouse ensures that the pointer moves smoothly when performing daily activities. Responsive performance allows you to stay productive all day long.

Quick and Easy Setup along with High Compatibility

Setup is easy as it just takes a few steps. Insert the Nano Receiver into a USB port or use the Type-C adapter on compatible devices. Insert an AA battery, and the mouse is all set to go within a few seconds.

Compatibility:

Windows 10
Windows 11

There is no complex installation procedure involved in the setup of this mouse.

In Box

The following things will come in the box:

  • A4TECH G7-810S AIR2 2.4GHz Wireless Mouse
  • Nano Receiver
  • Type-C Adapter
  • 1 x AA Battery
  • User Manual

Why Opt for the A4TECH G7-810S AIR2 Wireless Mouse?

The A4TECH G7-810S AIR2 Wireless Mouse merges comfort, wireless technology, and precision. The ergonomic build facilitates prolonged usage without any discomfort. The adjustable DPI function helps with varied usage. There are also seven programmable buttons for better productivity. With the provided Type-C Adapter, it can be compatible with new laptops. The Nano Receiver further ensures a steady wireless connection. Its lightness makes it ideal for traveling as well.

For all those looking for a trusted Wireless A4Tech Mouse, this particular one comes with useful features for office purposes, online education, business functions, and home computing.

A4TECH G7-810S AIR2 Wireless Mouse Price in Pakistan

Need to know about A4TECH G7-810S AIR2 Wireless Mouse Price in Pakistan? This wireless mouse from A4Tech provides great value in terms of wireless capabilities, adjustable DPI, comfort and performance. Ideal for professionals, students, businesses and individuals looking for an affordable wireless mouse price in Pakistan.

A4TECH G7-810S AIR2 price in Pakistan

A4TECH G7-810S AIR2 is listed by asifcomputers.com at Rs. 3,500. It is in stock as of October 25, 2026. At Rs. 3,500, this listing is below the category median (median for Computer Mice on Asli Products: Rs. 4,850). Browse more Computer Mice or A4Tech products to compare prices.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of A4TECH G7-810S AIR2 in Pakistan?
asifcomputers.com lists it at Rs. 3,500 (in stock) as of October 25, 2026. Prices can change, so confirm on the store page before ordering.
Is A4TECH G7-810S AIR2 in stock?
The store showed it as in stock on October 25, 2026. Stock changes quickly, so check with asifcomputers.com before you pay.
Where can I buy A4TECH G7-810S AIR2?
This listing is from asifcomputers.com. Use the button above to open it on the store, where you complete the order. Asli Products compares prices and does not sell, ship or take payments.
Rs. 3,500